CSA CLASIFICACION GENERAL VELOCIDAD 2016
SCALE24LMSLMCGTNINCOGR_CGR_5CHALLENGESuma total
JUANJO GONZALEZ273950271452209
ANGEL VIVES1928302155153
QUIQUE PUIG1719222645129
JESUS KATA21132112121226117
ALBERTO REALES2236142597
GUILLERMO LOPEZ232522134996
SERGIO MOYA20122213572
CARLOS PUERTO16158111363
JOSE MARIA FRUCTUOSO221510181562
CHULE207931352
PACO PALOMO2216151550
PEDRO VIVES4366111545
PEDRO ABUJA5112743
JOSE MANUEL PUIG111174740
DAVID TORREGROSA4891637
CARLOS GOMEZ3321101433
JOEL VIVES14111632
ANTONIO JIMENEZ3738829
JORDI GURRERA2323
ENZO99
JUAN ANTONIO CORRALES178
FEDE CHAZARRA77
PEPE SEMPERE55
VICTOR SERNA44
FRANCISCO GOSALVEZ33
ENRIQUE PUIG JR22